Premier Brisbane Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Rhythmic Gymnastics
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Rhythmic Gymnastics
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:00 PM

Friday

  • Rhythmic Gymnastics
    2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Saturday

  • Rhythmic Gymnastics
    2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Senior Extension
Level 3/4
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Senior Extension
Level 3/4
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Senior Extension
Level 3/4
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Senior Extension
Level 3/4
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Senior Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Senior Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Senior Extension
    4:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Senior Extension
    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Novice Extension
Level 1
10:00 AM
12:30 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Novice Extension
Level 1
3:30 PM
6:00 PM
4:00 PM
Novice Extension
Level 1
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Novice Extension
Level 1
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Novice Extension
Level 1
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Novice Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Novice Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Novice Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Novice Extension
    3:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Novice Extension
    10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Novice Squad
Level 1/2
AGE: 8+
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Novice Squad
Level 1/2
AGE: 8+
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Novice Squad
Level 1/2
AGE: 8+
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Novice Squad
Level 1/2
AGE: 8+
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:00 PM
Novice Squad
Level 1/2
AGE: 8+
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Novice Squad
    3:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Novice Squad
    4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Novice Squad
    3:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Thursday

  • Novice Squad
    3:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Friday

  • Novice Squad
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Junior Somerville
Level 1/2
AGE: Grade 1 & 2
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
Junior Somerville
Level 1/2
AGE: Grade 1 & 2
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
Junior Somerville
Level 1/2
AGE: Grade 1 & 2
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
Junior Somerville
Level 1/2
AGE: Grade 1 & 2
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
4:00 PM

Monday

  • Junior Somerville
    3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Junior Somerville
    3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Junior Somerville
    3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

Thursday

  • Junior Somerville
    3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Prep
Pre 1/2
AGE: Prep
2:45 PM
3:45 PM
Prep
Pre 1/2
AGE: Prep
2:45 PM
3:45 PM
Prep
Pre 1/2
AGE: Prep
2:45 PM
3:45 PM
Prep
Pre 1/2
AGE: Prep
2:45 PM
3:45 PM
3:00 PM

Monday

  • Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Thursday

  • Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Pre Prep tbc
Kindy
AGE: Pre Prep
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Pre Prep tbc
Kindy
AGE: Pre Prep
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Pre Prep tbc
Kindy
AGE: Pre Prep
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Pre Prep tbc
Kindy
AGE: Pre Prep
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
3:00 PM

Monday

  • Pre Prep tbc
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pre Prep tbc
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Pre Prep tbc
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Pre Prep tbc
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Gym Rollers
Kindy
AGE: 4 & 5 yrs
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Gym Rollers
Kindy
AGE: 4 & 5 yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Saturday

  • Gym Rollers
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Gym Rollers
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Tiny Tumblers
Kindy
AGE: 2 & 3 yrs
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Saturday

  • Tiny Tumblers
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Twinklers
Level 1 Dev
AGE: 5 & 6 yrs
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Twinklers
Level 1 Dev
AGE: 5 & 6 yrs
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Twinklers
Level 1 Dev
AGE: 5 & 6 yrs
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Twinklers
Level 1 Dev
AGE: 5 & 6 yrs
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Twinklers
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Twinklers
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Twinklers
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • Twinklers
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Gym Tumblers
Level 1
AGE: 6,7 & 8 yrs
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Gym Tumblers
Level 1
AGE: 6,7 & 8 yrs
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Gym Tumblers
Level 1
AGE: 6,7 & 8 yrs
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Gym Tumblers
Level 1
AGE: 6,7 & 8 yrs
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Gym Tumblers
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Gym Tumblers
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Gym Tumblers
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Saturday

  • Gym Tumblers
    9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
3:30 PM
4:30 PM

Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
3:30 PM
4:30 PM

Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Gym Springers
Pre 1/2
AGE: 5,6 & 7 yrs
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Gym Springers
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Gym Springers
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Gym Springers
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Gym Springers
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Gym Springers
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Gym Springers
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Gym Springers
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Gym Springers
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Dev Squad Kim
Level 1
AGE: 4-6 yrs
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dev Squad Kim
Level 1
AGE: 4-6 yrs
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Dev Squad Kim
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • Dev Squad Kim
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Dev Squad Tony
Level 2/3
3:45 PM
6:15 PM
Dev Squad Tony
Level 2/3
3:45 PM
6:15 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Dev Squad Tony
    3:45 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Dev Squad Tony
    3:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Dev Squad Ash
Level 2/3
3:45 PM
6:15 PM
Dev Squad Ash
Level 2/3
3:45 PM
6:15 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Dev Squad Ash
    3:45 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Dev Squad Ash
    3:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Dev Squad Chlo
Level 2/3
3:45 PM
6:45 PM
Dev Squad Chlo
Level 2/3
3:30 PM
6:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Dev Squad Chlo
    3:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Friday

  • Dev Squad Chlo
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Comp Team 5 Steph
Level 3
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Comp Team 5 Steph
Level 3
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Comp Team 5 Steph
Level 3
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 5 Steph
    4:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Comp Team 5 Steph
    4:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 5 Steph
    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Comp Team 4 Tash G
Level 3, 4, & 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 4 Tash G
Level 3, 4, & 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 4 Tash G
Level 3, 4, & 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Comp Team 4 Tash G
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Comp Team 4 Tash G
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Friday

  • Comp Team 4 Tash G
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
Level 4 & 5
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
Level 4 & 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
Level 4 & 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
Level 4 & 5
3:30 PM
7:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Friday

  • Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
    3:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 3 Kirsten & Ash
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Comp Team 2 Chloe
Level 5
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 2 Chloe
Level 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 2 Chloe
Level 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 2 Chloe
Level 5
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 2 Chloe
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Comp Team 2 Chloe
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Comp Team 2 Chloe
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 2 Chloe
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
6:45 PM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
6:45 PM
Comp Team 1 Kirsten
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
7:45 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    3:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    3:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    3:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 1 Kirsten
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
No events available!

PLEASE BE ADVISED THAT TERM 2 SCHEDULE WILL HAVE SOME CHANGES AND WILL BE UPDATED SHORTLY