Premier Bayside Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
MBC Prep
2:45 PM
3:30 PM
MBC PrepClassroom collection
MBC Prep
2:45 PM
3:30 PM
MBC PrepClassroom collection
MBC Prep
2:45 PM
3:30 PM
MBC PrepClassroom collection
3:00 PM

Monday

  • MBC Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • MBC Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • MBC Prep
    2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
MBC Rec Junior
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
MBC Rec Junior
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:00 PM

Tuesday

  • MBC Rec Junior
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • MBC Rec Junior
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Kindergym
Gym Rollers
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail

Kindergym
Tiny Tumblers
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail
9:00 AM
Kindergym
Tiny Tumblers
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail
Kindergym
Gym Rollers
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail

Kindergym
Tiny Tumblers
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail
10:00 AM
Kindergym
Gym Rollers
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail
11:00 AM
Kindergym
Gym Rollers
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail

Kindergym
Tiny Tumblers
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
KindergymDay care Collection Avail

Tuesday

  • Kindergym
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Kindergym
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kindergym
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Kindergym
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Friday

  • Kindergym
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kindergym
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Saturday

  • Kindergym
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
  • Kindergym
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Gym Springer
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Gym SpringerDay care Collection Avail
9:00 AM
Gym Springer
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Gym SpringerDay care Collection Avail
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Gym Springer
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Gym SpringerDay care Collection Avail
Gym Springer
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Gym SpringerDay care Collection Avail
Gym Springer
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Gym SpringerDay care Collection Avail
Gym Springer
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Gym SpringerDay care Collection Avail
4:00 PM

Monday

  • Gym Springer
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Gym Springer
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Gym Springer
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Gym Springer
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Gym Springer
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Gym Springer
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Gym Tumbler
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Gym TumblerCan do multiple classes
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Gym Tumbler
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Gym TumblerCan do multiple classes
4:00 PM
Gym Tumbler
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Gym TumblerCan do multiple classes
Gym Tumbler
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Gym TumblerCan do multiple classes
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Gym Tumbler
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Gym Tumbler
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Gym Tumbler
    4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Gym Tumbler
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Novice Squad
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Novice SquadCan do multiple classes
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Novice Squad
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Novice SquadCan do multiple classes
4:00 PM
Novice Squad
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Novice SquadCan do multiple classes
Novice Squad
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Novice SquadCan do multiple classes
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Novice Squad
    4:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Novice Squad
    4:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Novice Squad
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Saturday

  • Novice Squad
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Novice Extension
11:00 AM
1:30 PM
Novice ExtensionCan do multiple classes
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Novice Extension
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Novice ExtensionCan do multiple classes
Novice Extension
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Novice ExtensionCan do multiple classes
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Novice Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Novice Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Novice Extension
    11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Senior Extension
Level 3-4
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Senior ExtensionCan do multiple classes
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Senior Extension
Level 3-4
4:00 PM
6:30 PM
Senior ExtensionCan do multiple classes
Senior Extension
Level 3-4
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Senior ExtensionCan do multiple classes
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Senior Extension
    4:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Senior Extension
    4:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Senior Extension
    10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Dev Squad 1
Level 1-2
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Dev Squad 1
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Dev Squad 2
Level 2-3
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dev Squad 2Must do both sessions
Dev Squad 2
Level 2-3
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Dev Squad 2Must do both sessions
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Dev Squad 2
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • Dev Squad 2
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Comp Team 4
Level 4-6
10:00 AM
1:30 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 4
Level 4-6
3:30 PM
7:00 PM
Comp Team 4
Level 4-6
3:30 PM
7:00 PM
Comp Team 4
Level 4-6
3:30 PM
7:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 4
    3:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Comp Team 4
    3:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Comp Team 4
    3:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 4
    10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Comp Team 3
Level 3-4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Comp Team 3Must do all sessions
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 3
Level 3-4
3:30 PM
6:30 PM
Comp Team 3Must do all sessions
Comp Team 3
Level 3-4
3:30 PM
6:30 PM
Comp Team 3Must do all sessions
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Comp Team 3
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Comp Team 3
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 3
    9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Comp Team 2
Level 5-6
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
S'ville
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 2
Level 5-6
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
Comp Team 2
Level 5-6
3:30 PM
6:30 PM
Comp Team 2
Level 5-6
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 2
    3:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Comp Team 2
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Comp Team 2
    3:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 2
    10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
9:30 AM
2:00 PM
S'ville
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
7:30 PM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
7:30 PM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
3:45 PM
7:30 PM
Comp Team 1
Level 7-10
3:30 PM
7:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Comp Team 1
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Comp Team 1
    3:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Comp Team 1
    3:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Comp Team 1
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Comp Team 1
    3:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Comp Team 1
    6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Comp Team 1
    3:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Comp Team 1
    9:30 AM - 2:00 PM
No events available!

PLEASE BE ADVISED THAT TERM 2 SCHEDULE WILL HAVE SOME CHANGES AND WILL BE UPDATED SHORTLY